Fixtures for 2019/20

Mixed League Div1

Div 2 Bishops Caundle Bridport Royals Cerne Abbas Charmouth Dorchester Preston Racketeers Wareham & Purbeck
Bishops Caundle   Mon
23 Sep 19
Mon
14 Oct 19
Mon
18 Nov 19
Mon
16 Dec 19
Mon
30 Sep 19
Mon
27 Jan 20
Bridport Royals Thu
06 Feb 20
  Thu
10 Oct 19
Thu
09 Jan 20
Thu
24 Oct 19
Thu
26 Mar 20
Thu
05 Dec 19
Cerne Abbas Thu
09 Jan 20
Thu
19 Mar 20
  Thu
31 Oct 19
Thu
02 Apr 20
Thu
05 Dec 19
Thu
05 Mar 20
Charmouth Thu
26 Mar 20
Thu
03 Oct 19
Thu
30 Jan 20
  Thu
12 Dec 19
Thu
12 Mar 20
Thu
26 Sep 19
Dorchester Thu
05 Mar 20
Thu
30 Jan 20
Thu
14 Nov 19
Thu
20 Feb 20
  Thu
19 Sep 19
Thu
19 Mar 20
Preston Racketeers Fri
20 Mar 20
Fri
22 Nov 19
Fri
28 Feb 20
Fri
07 Feb 20
Fri
17 Jan 20
  Fri
25 Oct 19
Wareham & Purbeck Thu
31 Oct 19
Thu
27 Feb 20
Thu
12 Dec 19
Thu
13 Feb 20
Thu
10 Oct 19
Thu
09 Jan 20
 
 

TBA               Junior Tournament
 
September
Thu 19       Dorchester vs Preston Racketeers   
Mon 23       Bishops Caundle vs Bridport Royals   
Thu 26       Charmouth vs Wareham & Purbeck   
Mon 30       Bishops Caundle vs Preston Racketeers   
 
October
Thu 03       Charmouth vs Bridport Royals   
Thu 10       Bridport Royals vs Cerne Abbas   
Thu 10       Wareham & Purbeck vs Dorchester   
Mon 14       Bishops Caundle vs Cerne Abbas   
Thu 24       Bridport Royals vs Dorchester   
Fri 25       Preston Racketeers vs Wareham & Purbeck   
Sun 27            Veterans Tournament
Thu 31       Cerne Abbas vs Charmouth   
Thu 31       Wareham & Purbeck vs Bishops Caundle   
 
November
Thu 14       Dorchester vs Cerne Abbas   
Mon 18       Bishops Caundle vs Charmouth   
Fri 22       Preston Racketeers vs Bridport Royals   
 
December
Thu 05       Bridport Royals vs Wareham & Purbeck   
Thu 05       Cerne Abbas vs Preston Racketeers   
Sun 08            Handicap Tournament
Thu 12       Charmouth vs Dorchester   
Thu 12       Wareham & Purbeck vs Cerne Abbas   
Mon 16       Bishops Caundle vs Dorchester   
 
January
Thu 09       Bridport Royals vs Charmouth   
Thu 09       Cerne Abbas vs Bishops Caundle   
Thu 09       Wareham & Purbeck vs Preston Racketeers   
Fri 17       Preston Racketeers vs Dorchester   
Sun 19            Partner Swap Tournament
Mon 27       Bishops Caundle vs Wareham & Purbeck   
Thu 30       Charmouth vs Cerne Abbas   
Thu 30       Dorchester vs Bridport Royals   
 
February
Thu 06       Bridport Royals vs Bishops Caundle   
Fri 07       Preston Racketeers vs Charmouth   
Thu 13       Wareham & Purbeck vs Charmouth   
Thu 20       Dorchester vs Charmouth   
Thu 27       Wareham & Purbeck vs Bridport Royals   
Fri 28       Preston Racketeers vs Cerne Abbas   
 
March
Thu 05       Cerne Abbas vs Wareham & Purbeck   
Thu 05       Dorchester vs Bishops Caundle   
Thu 12       Charmouth vs Preston Racketeers   
Thu 19       Cerne Abbas vs Bridport Royals   
Thu 19       Dorchester vs Wareham & Purbeck   
Fri 20       Preston Racketeers vs Bishops Caundle   
Tue 24            Divisional Tournament
Thu 26       Bridport Royals vs Preston Racketeers   
Thu 26       Charmouth vs Bishops Caundle   
 
April
Thu 02       Cerne Abbas vs Dorchester   
Sat 18            KO Cup Finals